Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BOSCOBEL ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
28 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£73,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+34.2%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+13.7%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4JY
← Back to All Properties