FLAT 2, ISABELLA APARTMENTS, 24, DICELAND ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 2ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+25.6%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000+4.4%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 29 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1