85, SELBORNE STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 2SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£38,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£68,000+128.6%
Sold on 14 March 2019
Terraced
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,750+85.9%
Sold on 28 April 1999
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 17 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1