Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PATTERDALE ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,000
+72.3%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,500
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6LP
← Back to All Properties