Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OAKSIDE COURT, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,000
-6.7%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,000
+13.1%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+47.5%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 4 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9XR
← Back to All Properties