Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, MILLER, 61, ST PAULS SQUARE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£78,708 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+32.6%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,708 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,292
+14.4%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,292 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,000
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1QS
← Back to All Properties