Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HEMBS CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 5DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+14.9%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 17 May 2024
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 5DG
← Back to All Properties