58, HIGHFIELD CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+25.0%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000+13.3%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,950
Sold on 21 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1