Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MIDGUARD WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,950
Last Sold Price
27 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£122,950
+57.6%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 19 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6UP
← Back to All Properties