Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, STATION ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 7LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+17.9%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+11.6%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-2.6%
Sold on 6 August 2014
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+17.5%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 7LB
← Back to All Properties