35, PEMBERTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 3EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.0%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£104,000+154.0%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,950+13.8%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1