FLAT 3, 6, RAPIER STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 8JS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-56.2%
Price Change
-£66,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£52,000-56.2%
Sold on 15 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£66,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,800
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1