Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, KIMBOLTON CRESCENT, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 8RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+54.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-17.7%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+38.6%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,450
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 8RW
← Back to All Properties