Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, SAFFRON LANE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 7ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,500
+5.6%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 11 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 7ND
← Back to All Properties