Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WREN AVENUE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 5AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£333,000
+76.7%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+129.9%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 2 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5AF
← Back to All Properties