Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHERRY TREE FARMHOUSE, 2, BACK STREET, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 4RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£487,500
+65.3%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
-10.6%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 4RN
← Back to All Properties