Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, THE GREENWICH, GLOUCESTER SQUARE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 2GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
-9.1%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+22.9%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 9 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 2GJ
← Back to All Properties