Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MALTINGS WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 6EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+30.4%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+8.7%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+1.6%
Sold on 24 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 6EY
← Back to All Properties