Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, GRANVILLE STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£140,000
+40.0%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Other
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+19.0%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Other
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+13.5%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Other
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+25.4%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Other
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 24 September 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JQ
← Back to All Properties