Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 24, CHURCH ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+6.2%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+24.3%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7BU
← Back to All Properties