Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LION YARD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+33.7%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+65.4%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+70.5%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 1 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1AJ
← Back to All Properties