33, CROFT STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 2LX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+347.6%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£141,000+347.6%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1