Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WOODLANDS, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 3EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£333 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
-0.2%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£333 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,333
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 3EQ
← Back to All Properties