40, HIGHLOW ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR5 0HP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£84,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+89.5%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1