Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SEPHTON STREET, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 5RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,500
+9.3%
Sold on 22 October 2025
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+3.7%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
-3.1%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+150.0%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 5RP
← Back to All Properties