Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TALBOT COURT, WATERLOO ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 1AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.2%
Price Change
-£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
-44.2%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+87.5%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
-16.2%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 6 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 1AG
← Back to All Properties