Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SHARKET HEAD CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 1PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£13,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
-10.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
-£13,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,999
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 1PD
← Back to All Properties