APARTMENT 2, 9, CORNWALLIS STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 5EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.6%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£143,000+98.6%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000-60.0%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+49.8%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,175
Sold on 18 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1