8, PARK FARM CLOSE, HENLOW, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG16 6DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£120,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+147.4%
Sold on 13 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+51.6%
Sold on 6 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1