7, KNOWSLEY ROAD, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 3RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.2%
Price Change
+£195,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+208.2%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£195,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,100+19.9%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1