Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HIGHBURY TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+71.4%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+119.5%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£73,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 4 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4ET
← Back to All Properties