Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 22, ST BERNARDS ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+1.5%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+3.6%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,500
+47.6%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+25.9%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 7 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7BB
← Back to All Properties