Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, QUEENS CLOSE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 8NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
-4.6%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+51.2%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 26 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 8NS
← Back to All Properties