Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RYE CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2BU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£90,000
+0.1%
Sold on 7 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #6
£89,950
+28.5%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
-2.8%
Sold on 10 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+45.5%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+55.2%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,895
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2BU
← Back to All Properties