63, YORK AVENUE, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME5 9ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+21.8%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000-1.8%
Sold on 13 October 2011
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+199.5%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 21 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1