Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ECCLESFIELD CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 9AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+9.1%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+3.7%
Sold on 4 January 2016
Terraced
+£7,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,999
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 9AF
← Back to All Properties