Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56A, SANDY POINT ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
-0.3%
Sold on 28 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+341.1%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9RR
← Back to All Properties