122, PENTLAND AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD14 6JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+26.4%
Sold on 10 January 2024
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950+171.3%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-18.6%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1