Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BURNS CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+7.1%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+24.4%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+57.3%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 11 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5PF
← Back to All Properties