Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, MONTROSE AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
31 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£68,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,995
+74.9%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+16.6%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1HP
← Back to All Properties