Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, PARKSIDE COURT, PARK ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£17,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
+47.7%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,250
+14.6%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 1 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9JX
← Back to All Properties