Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, MILNER CRESCENT, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 3BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.4%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+177.4%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Terraced
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 3BJ
← Back to All Properties