Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ANDERSON WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 5EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+11.5%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+45.8%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 5EF
← Back to All Properties