108, VICTORIA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2TF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£440,000+45.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£303,000+422.4%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Terraced
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+45.0%
Sold on 21 May 1998
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1