Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WESTSIDE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3WG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£8,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,500
+6.4%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 22 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3WG
← Back to All Properties