Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MATLOCK DRIVE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,500
+5.5%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+166.0%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8PU
← Back to All Properties