Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 10, HIGHCROFT VILLAS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+35.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+44.9%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5PS
← Back to All Properties