Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BURNLEY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+77.1%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
-1.3%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2JF
← Back to All Properties