4, MAYFAIR DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 5BB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,000+25.1%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,450
Sold on 2 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1