Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, BIRCH HALL LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 0XY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
+45.6%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+697.2%
Sold on 26 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 0XY
← Back to All Properties